I Mitglieder-Verzeichnis der Zürcher Kunstgesellschaft vom 20. Mai 1916
Nr. Eintritt.
453
655. 1910 Frau
656. 1910 Frl.
657. Herr
658. 1916 De
559. 1910 »
660. Frl.
6561. 1912 Herr
562. 1914
563: 1911
564. 1910
565. 1913
566. 1912
567.
Küchler-Labroisse, Mathilde, Streulistrasse 30, Zürich 7
Kuhn, Johanna, Dr., Schienhutgasse 1, » 1
Xuhn-Pfister, Jules, Blümlisalpstrasse 22, » 6
Kummer- Weber, W., Carmenstrasse 15, 5» 7
<ummer -Wenger, A., Hauptbahnhof, » 1
<unkler, H., Malerin, - Kilchberg b. Zürich
<ündig, Karl, Architekt, Merkurstrasse 36, Zürich 7
<ündig, Reinhold, Maler, Baldern, Stallikon
<uoni, Alfred, Wotanstrasse 5, Zürich 7
Xuoni-Tschudy, Neugasse 14, >» 4
Xüpfer, W,, Waisenhausstrasse 2,
Aürsteiner, L., Ing., Bellariastrasse 65,
surz, H., Direktor, Mythenstrasse 8,
568. 1911 Frl.
569. Herr
570. 1910 »
571. Frau
572. >»
573. Herr
674. 1910 »
675. 1916 Frau
676. Herr
577. 1910 »
6578. 1910 Frau
6579. 1913 Herr
680.
681. 1911 »
582. 1916 Frau
583. 1911 »
684. 1916 Herr
685. 1913 »
686.
687.
688. 1911 Frl.
689. 1916 Herr
690. 1911 Frau
691. 1910 Herr
692. »
593. 1915 Frl.
594. Herr
595. 1913 »
596. »
597. 1910 »
698.
599.
700.
/01. 1916 »
7/02. 1912 »
(03. Frl.
(04. . Herr
(05. 1910 »
7/06. 1911 »
Labhardt, Helene, Rötelstrasse 44, Zürich 6
Lackerbauer, Rene, Maler, Ottikerstrasse 40, >» 6
Landolt, Gust., Handelsgärtner, Schulhausstrasse 9, » 7
L,andolt, Luise, Stadelhoferstrasse 27,
i,andolt-Fierz, Pergolesi 20,
„andolt-Landolt, Emil, Freigutstrasse 31,
Landolt-Locher, Paul, Asylstrasse 31,
“‚andolt-Locher, Asylstrasse 31,
‚andolt-Rütschi, C., Seewartstrasse 33,
‚angnese-Hug, Hans H., Belsitostrasse 14,
‚angnese-Hug, L., Belsitostrasse 14,
asius, O,., Stadelhoferstrasse 13,
‚aubi, Otto, Dr., Bahnhofstrasse 37,
‚awinski, A., Glattbachstrasse 65,
‚ederer, A., Tödistasse 17,
‚eemann, Gottfr., Ing., Herrligstrasse 5,
‚eemann, Hans, Maler, Klosbachstrasse 66,
ehmann, Karl, Ing., Nordstrasse 131,
‚ehmann, W.L., Prof. Maler, Holzkirchnerstrasse 2,
‚eicht, E., Klosbachstrasse 33,
eopold, Emmy, Freiestrasse 166,
esch-Rauschenbach, Rob., Seefeldstrasse 16,
ır, Leuch, Stockerstrasse 29,
‚euthold-Balthazar, Jak., Seefeldstrasse 152,
‚euzinger-Scheller, Albin,
.‚evaillant, Alice, Splügenstrasse 4,
‚‚jechti, Rob., Ing., Sonneggstrasse 57,
üienert, Meinrad, Bergstrasse 135,
ilie, Walter, Maler, Schulhausstrasse 3,
Äinck, E., Photograph, Uraniastrasse 9,
‚inck, Phil., Photograph, Uraniastrasse 9,
_incke, Max, Seilergraben 57,
Lindt, Kurt, Sprensenbühlstrasse 7,
‚ocher, Albert, Seestrasse 61,
_ocher, Heinrich, Münsterhof 19,
Locher, Ant., Gemeindestrasse 26
_‚oewensberg, Carl, Gartenstrasse 16,
„ohbauer, F., Rämistrasse 12,
_ooser, E., Dr., Utoquai 39,
Altstetten
Zürich 7
> 6
München
Zürich 7
7
„20%
Thalwil
Zürich 2
6
7
Herrliberg
Zürich 1